Classement Swiss Jump Tour

fr

Femmes

 AthleteClubPoints
1.Deborah Vomsattel GG Bern43
2.Livia OdermattBTV Aarau40
3.Salome LangLAS Old Boys Basel22
4.Samantha MedinaCA Vouvry11
5.Cora ZurmühleLC Luzern6
6.Carina WaldvogelLC Schaffhausen5
7.Luzia VogelsangerLC Schaffhausen4
8.Céline KunzLC Zürich4

Youngster Femmes

 AthleteClubPoints
1.Selina JenniGG Bern36
2. Nadine OdermattLC Kerns15
3.Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon12
4.Janine Von ArxTV Herzogenbuchsee10
5.Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden10
6.Sina FreiAmriswil-Athletics10
7.Silvia BiacchiFG Malcantone9
8.Lucie GilliéronStade Lausanne8
9.Hannah DulexSFG Collombey-Muraz8
10.Rahel PfammatterLV Winterthur8
11.Jael KauthLC Frauenfeld6
12.Evelyne MüllerTV Inwil6
13.Tanisha GalliLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf5
14.Llynden Van NiekerkLV Winterthur4
15.Anouk StiegerLC Frauenfeld3
16.Lilian HostettlerLV Winterthur2
17.Julia ZwartsLV Winterthur2

Hommes

 AthleteClubPoints
1.Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen49
2.Vivien StreitCOVA Nyon22
3.Quentin PirletGG Bern22
4.Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen22
5.Loïc GaschUS Yverdon18
6.Jan OsterwalderGG Bern16
7.Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen14
8.Romain LeutholdStade Lausanne9

Youngster Hommes

 AthleteClubPoints
1.Lino WunderlinLV Fricktal40
2.Samuel AemiseggerLAR Bischofszell37
3.Ramon JollerAUDACIA Leichtathletik31
4.Max MayerAUDACIA Leichtathletik29
5.Riccardo DuriniVIGOR Ligornetto12
6.Cedric WickiAUDACIA Leichtathletik8
7.Lucas Oliveira ZborowskiTV Herisau8
8.Franck Di SanzaCOVA Nyon8
9.Maurice WismerHochwacht Zug5
10.Pierre RouxCA Sion4
11.Leroy MinderTSV 2001 Rotkreuz4
12.Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten3

en

Women

 AthleteClubPoints
1.Deborah Vomsattel GG Bern43
2.Livia OdermattBTV Aarau40
3.Salome LangLAS Old Boys Basel22
4.Samantha MedinaCA Vouvry11
5.Cora ZurmühleLC Luzern6
6.Carina WaldvogelLC Schaffhausen5
7.Luzia VogelsangerLC Schaffhausen4
8.Céline KunzLC Zürich4

Youngster Women

 AthleteClubPoints
1.Selina JenniGG Bern36
2. Nadine OdermattLC Kerns15
3.Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon12
4.Janine Von ArxTV Herzogenbuchsee10
5.Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden10
6.Sina FreiAmriswil-Athletics10
7.Silvia BiacchiFG Malcantone9
8.Lucie GilliéronStade Lausanne8
9.Hannah DulexSFG Collombey-Muraz8
10.Rahel PfammatterLV Winterthur8
11.Jael KauthLC Frauenfeld6
12.Evelyne MüllerTV Inwil6
13.Tanisha GalliLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf5
14.Llynden Van NiekerkLV Winterthur4
15.Anouk StiegerLC Frauenfeld3
16.Lilian HostettlerLV Winterthur2
17.Julia ZwartsLV Winterthur2

Men

 AthleteClubPoints
1.Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen49
2.Vivien StreitCOVA Nyon22
3.Quentin PirletGG Bern22
4.Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen22
5.Loïc GaschUS Yverdon18
6.Jan OsterwalderGG Bern16
7.Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen14
8.Romain LeutholdStade Lausanne9

Youngster Men

 AthleteClubPoints
1.Lino WunderlinLV Fricktal40
2.Samuel AemiseggerLAR Bischofszell37
3.Ramon JollerAUDACIA Leichtathletik31
4.Max MayerAUDACIA Leichtathletik29
5.Riccardo DuriniVIGOR Ligornetto12
6.Cedric WickiAUDACIA Leichtathletik8
7.Lucas Oliveira ZborowskiTV Herisau8
8.Franck Di SanzaCOVA Nyon8
9.Maurice WismerHochwacht Zug5
10.Pierre RouxCA Sion4
11.Leroy MinderTSV 2001 Rotkreuz4
12.Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten3

de

Frauen

 AthleteClubPoints
1.Deborah Vomsattel GG Bern43
2.Livia OdermattBTV Aarau40
3.Salome LangLAS Old Boys Basel22
4.Samantha MedinaCA Vouvry11
5.Cora ZurmühleLC Luzern6
6.Carina WaldvogelLC Schaffhausen5
7.Luzia VogelsangerLC Schaffhausen4
8.Céline KunzLC Zürich4

Youngster Frauen

 AthleteClubPoints
1.Selina JenniGG Bern36
2. Nadine OdermattLC Kerns15
3.Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon12
4.Janine Von ArxTV Herzogenbuchsee10
5.Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden10
6.Sina FreiAmriswil-Athletics10
7.Silvia BiacchiFG Malcantone9
8.Lucie GilliéronStade Lausanne8
9.Hannah DulexSFG Collombey-Muraz8
10.Rahel PfammatterLV Winterthur8
11.Jael KauthLC Frauenfeld6
12.Evelyne MüllerTV Inwil6
13.Tanisha GalliLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf5
14.Llynden Van NiekerkLV Winterthur4
15.Anouk StiegerLC Frauenfeld3
16.Lilian HostettlerLV Winterthur2
17.Julia ZwartsLV Winterthur2

Männer

 AthleteClubPoints
1.Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen49
2.Vivien StreitCOVA Nyon22
3.Quentin PirletGG Bern22
4.Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen22
5.Loïc GaschUS Yverdon18
6.Jan OsterwalderGG Bern16
7.Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen14
8.Romain LeutholdStade Lausanne9

Youngster Männer

 AthleteClubPoints
1.Lino WunderlinLV Fricktal40
2.Samuel AemiseggerLAR Bischofszell37
3.Ramon JollerAUDACIA Leichtathletik31
4.Max MayerAUDACIA Leichtathletik29
5.Riccardo DuriniVIGOR Ligornetto12
6.Cedric WickiAUDACIA Leichtathletik8
7.Lucas Oliveira ZborowskiTV Herisau8
8.Franck Di SanzaCOVA Nyon8
9.Maurice WismerHochwacht Zug5
10.Pierre RouxCA Sion4
11.Leroy MinderTSV 2001 Rotkreuz4
12.Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten3
[:]